AZMARRS    

traditional/open/musical forms rules

age/rank rule

events

calendar

membership app.

musical 2018

weapons 2018

forms 2018

point sparring 2018

continuous sparring 2018

state champs

problem/question

Black Belt - Open

10 & Under Girls and Boys
11-13 Girls and Boys
Luke Nguyen 90
Brooke Morrison 70
14-17 Girls and Boys
David Mincks 160
Aaron Rhodes 90
Nolan Wattay 80
Dylan Tran 50
18 & Over Women
Corey Williams 90
18-29 Men
30 & Over Men


Advance Belt - Open

7-8 Girls and Boys
9-10 Girls and Boys
Erick Flures 90
11-13 Girls and Boys
14-17 Girls and Boys
18 & Over Men and Women


Beginner / Intermediate Belt - Open

6 & Under Girls and Boys
Mini Lopez 40
7-8 Girls and Boys
Dani Sanchez 90
Caden DeTar 90
Emma Ventura 70
Alexia Palacio 70
Fiona Gummo-Wagner 60
9-10 Girls and Boys
Lukas Johnson 70
Airyn Duncan 40
11-13 Girls and Boys
Tristin Lower 60
14-17 Girls and Boys
Bailey Scott 90
18 & Over Men and Women


Black Belt - Traditional

10 & Under Girls and Boys
Colton Calantog 160
Sierra Robinson 140
Gannon Heslin 120
11-13 Girls and Boys
Ethyn Terhune 290
Devon Olson 220
Cameron Hartman 200
Luke Nguyen 180
Kaitlyn Garay 140
Noelle Hom 130
Talon Maier 120
Johnny Pisani 120
Witten Armstrong 90
Austin Bolstad 90
Wyatt Calantog 80
Nathan Hoff 70
Mariana Aguilar 70
Braven Velasco 70
McKenna Davis 60
Tabbytha Tooley 50
Josh Leo 50
14-17 Girls and Boys
Emme Velasco 330
Cassandra Scrima 310
Chloe Hom 240
Louis Velasco 220
Katie Yokoyama 180
Emma Fredrickson 180
Christopher Manuel 110
Christopher Conover 90
Ben Kuzmich 90
Riley Callahan 70
Matthew Layne 70
Kaden Stonebraker 70
Charlyse Wapniarsk 60
Noelle Hom 50
Nicole Hart 50
Dylan Tran 50
Andrea Van Duyne 50
Andi Swirbul 30
Kymberly Chausse 20
18 & Over Women
Sarah Collins 250
Ashley Bale 180
Brianna Krueger 70
18-29 Men
Andy Gonzalez 180
Albert Hernandez 120
Jordon DePalma 80
Ezekiel Hand 70
Jake Tangeman 50
30 & Over Men
Vincent Trocchio 310
Arthur Strutzenberg 120
Keir Reinhardt 90
Jason Houle 80


Advance Belt - Traditional

7 & 8 Girls and Boys
Danika Alonzo 50
9-10 Girls and Boys
Victor Engh 80
Trey Luis 80
Camden Smith 70
Hunter Martinez 30
11-13 Girls and Boys
Milad Falah 90
Jorge Alonzo 90
Charles Roth 70
14-17 Girls and Boys
Andi Swirbul 60
18 & Over Men and Women
Nicole Lasota 90
Michelle Ford 70


Intermediate Belt - Traditional

6 & Under Girls and Boys
7-8 Girls and Boys
Gavin Taylor 40
9-10 Girls and Boys
Airyn Duncan 90
11-13 Girls and Boys
14-17 Girls and Boys
Kyle Muleherjee 90
18 & Over Men and Women
Wyatt Duncan 90
Matthew Wright 70


Beginner Belt - Traditional

6 & Under Girls and Boys
Khalia Fagan 70
Haskell Fagan 50
7-8 Girls and Boys
Rania Khandaker 150
9-10 Girls and Boys
Isabella Motter 90
Jovonne Scott 70
11-13 Girls and Boys
Alexandria Garcia 70
14-17 Girls and Boys
18 & Over Men and Women


www.MartialArtSites.com