AZMARRS    

traditional/open/musical forms rules

age/rank rule

events

calendar

membership app.

musical 2018

weapons 2018

forms 2018

point sparring 2018

continuous sparring 2018

state champs

problem/question

Black Belt - Open

10 & Under Girls and Boys
Westly Caryl 60
11-13 Girls and Boys
Luke Nguyen 190
Ethyn Terhune 80
Brooke Morrison 70
14-17 Girls and Boys
David Mincks 220
Aaron Rhodes 170
Christopher Conover 100
Dylan Tran 90
Nolan Wattay 80
18 & Over Women
Corey Williams 90
18-29 Men
Corey Williams 100
30 & Over Men


Advance Belt - Open

7-8 Girls and Boys
9-10 Girls and Boys
Airyn Duncan 100
Erick Flures 90
11-13 Girls and Boys
Porter Carpenter 80
14-17 Girls and Boys
18 & Over Men and Women


Beginner / Intermediate Belt - Open

6 & Under Girls and Boys
Terry Donniaquo 100
Mini Lopez 40
7-8 Girls and Boys
Caden DeTar 190
Dani Sanchez 170
Alexia Palacio 130
Emma Ventura 70
Fiona Gummo-Wagner 60
Gabriel Basurto 40
9-10 Girls and Boys
Lukas Johnson 70
Airyn Duncan 40
11-13 Girls and Boys
Tristin Lower 140
Thinura Ginige 100
14-17 Girls and Boys
Bailey Scott 90
18 & Over Men and Women


Black Belt - Traditional

10 & Under Girls and Boys
Sierra Robinson 220
Gannon Heslin 220
Colton Calantog 160
Trey Luis 60
Hunter Martinez 40
11-13 Girls and Boys
Ethyn Terhune 370
Cameron Hartman 300
Luke Nguyen 260
Devon Olson 220
Wyatt Calantog 140
Kaitlyn Garay 140
Noelle Hom 130
Nathan Hoff 130
Mariana Aguilar 130
Talon Maier 120
Johnny Pisani 120
Nate Crooks 100
Justin Wimer 100
Witten Armstrong 90
Tabbytha Tooley 90
Austin Bolstad 90
Sharon Tran 80
Braven Velasco 70
McKenna Davis 60
Josh Leo 50
Logan Scrima 40
Caden Moffet 40
14-17 Girls and Boys
Emme Velasco 430
Cassandra Scrima 310
Chloe Hom 300
Louis Velasco 280
Emma Fredrickson 280
Katie Yokoyama 260
Matthew Layne 150
Andrea Van Duyne 130
Riley Callahan 110
Noelle Hom 110
Dylan Tran 110
Christopher Manuel 110
Mason Faust 100
Dathan Wimer 100
Nicole Hart 90
Christopher Conover 90
Ben Kuzmich 90
Adriel Reyes 80
Kaden Stonebraker 70
Charlyse Wapniarsk 60
Emily Sanchez 40
Deron Olson 40
Andi Swirbul 30
Kymberly Chausse 20
18 & Over Women
Sarah Collins 290
Ashley Bale 280
Lindsay Manchua 80
Brianna Krueger 70
Jenna Brilon 60
18-29 Men
Andy Gonzalez 260
Albert Hernandez 180
Josh Culbreath 100
Jake Tangeman 90
Jordon DePalma 80
Ezekiel Hand 70
30 & Over Men
Vincent Trocchio 410
Arthur Strutzenberg 200
Keir Reinhardt 90
Jason Houle 80


Advance Belt - Traditional

7 & 8 Girls and Boys
Danika Alonzo 50
9-10 Girls and Boys
Victor Engh 160
Airyn Duncan 100
Trey Luis 80
Camden Smith 70
Benjamin Warner 60
Hunter Martinez 30
11-13 Girls and Boys
Heather Lasota 100
Milad Falah 90
Jorge Alonzo 90
Charles Roth 70
Porter Carpenter 60
Brandon King 40
14-17 Girls and Boys
Micheal Ault 80
Andi Swirbul 60
18 & Over Men and Women
Nicole Lasota 170
Michelle Ford 130
Christin Van Ess 100


Intermediate Belt - Traditional

6 & Under Girls and Boys
7-8 Girls and Boys
Xavier Tombler 100
Caden Detar 80
Gavin Taylor 40
9-10 Girls and Boys
Thinura Ginige 100
Airyn Duncan 90
Lukas Johnson 80
Tyler Tiner 60
Rania Khandaker 40
11-13 Girls and Boys
Leah Everitt 100
Joyome Scott 80
14-17 Girls and Boys
Kyle Muleherjee 90
18 & Over Men and Women
Wyatt Duncan 90
Matthew Wright 70


Beginner Belt - Traditional

6 & Under Girls and Boys
Mackenzie Nguyen 100
Khalia Fagan 70
Haskell Fagan 50
7-8 Girls and Boys
Rania Khandaker 150
Maddox Spellman 80
9-10 Girls and Boys
Isabella Motter 170
Jaedon Tombler 100
Jovonne Scott 70
Joseph Greco 60
11-13 Girls and Boys
Alexandria Garcia 70
14-17 Girls and Boys
18 & Over Men and Women
Chelsie Combest 100
Zach Bloom 80


www.MartialArtSites.com