AZMARRS    

traditional/open/musical forms rules

age/rank rule

events

calendar

membership app.

musical 2018

weapons 2018

forms 2018

point sparring 2018

continuous sparring 2018

state champs

problem/question

Black Belts

10 & Under Girls and Boys
Gannon Heslin 180
Anthony Barone 170
David Rounds 140
Jacob Leo 110
Serra Robinson 100
Connor Davis 100
Jonny Comer 60
Colton Calantog 30
Caden Girunow 20
11-13 Girls
Tabbytha Tooley 220
Noelle Hom 190
Kaitlyn Garay 170
Mariana Aguilar 160
McKenna Davis 90
11-13 Boys
Austin Bolstad 270
Ethyn Terhune 200
Cole Dickey 170
Logan Scrima 160
Marco Aguinaldo 90
Ethan Gohn 90
David Mincks 90
Charles Roth 90
Caden Moffett 90
Wyatt Calantog 70
Luke Nguyen 70
Devon Olson 70
Anthony Barone 70
Race Armstrong 60
Ryan Chopra 50
Jacobb Leo 50
Braven Velasco 50
Cameron Hartman 40
Grantham Smith 30
Josh Leo 20
14-17 Girls
Cassie Scrima 310
Emme Velasco 240
Chloe Hom 150
Emma Fredrickson 140
Katie Yokoyama 120
Noelle Hom 70
Nicole Hart 70
Kymberly Chausse 20
14-17 Boys
Louis Velasco 270
Christopher Manuel 210
Luke Brewington 200
Nico Collins 110
David Mincks 110
Dagger DePalma 80
Riley Callahan 70
Justin Mou 40
Julian Sanchez 30
18-29 Women
Sarah Collins 290
Jenna Brilon 240
Lexi Dixon 170
Ashley Bale 70
Kaitlin Livingston 50
30 & Over Women
Tressa Wimer 40
18-23 Men
Jordon DePalma 130
Albert Hernandez 120
Josh Culbreath 90
Corey Williams 90
Tyler Pooley 30
24-29 Men
Alex Armstrong 220
Andy Gonzalez 70
30 & Over Men
Vincent Trocchio 290
Jorge Alonzo 90
Jason Houle 80
Arthur Strutzenberg 80
Xander Ireland 70
Keir Reinhardt 50


Advance Belt

7 & 8 Girls and Boys
Siddhanth Gupta 90
Danika Alonzo 70
Angelo Barone 50
9-10 Girls and Boys
Victor Engh 110
Camden Smith 90
Trinity Hazell 80
Hunter Martinez 70
Trey Luis 40
11-13 Girls
Andi Swirbul 60
Mei AiLi Seifert 40
11-13 Boys
Chris Dixon Jr. 240
Milad Fallah 90
Jorge Alonzo 70
Charles Roth 60
14-17 Girls
14-17 Boys
Jacob Hodes 90
18 & Over Women
Nicole Lasota 50
18-29 Men
30 & Over Men
Jon Gummo-Wagner 70
Michelle Ford 30


Intermediate Belt

6 & Under Girls and Boys
7-8 Girls and Boys
Emily Gummo-Wagner 90
Fiona Gummo-Wagner 70
Quincy Degillo 60
Gavin Taylor 60
Orion Montes 40
9-10 Girls and Boys
Lukas Johnson 90
Airyn Duncan 70
Victor Engh 60
Cy Durfee 60
Hudson Ortiz 40
11-13 Girls
Jocelyn Dickey 170
Desirae Duncan 70
11-13 Boys
Hiram Baez 90
Tristin Lower 60
14-17 Girls
14-17 Boys
18 & Over Women
Jennifer Gummo-Wagner 60
18-29 Men
30 & Over Men
Wyatt Duncan 90
Matthew Wright 70
Bill Kenney 60


Beginner Belt

6 & Under Girls and Boys
Rashad Khatum 90
Khalia Fagan 90
Mni Lopez 70
Ella Labarda 70
Fernando Alonzo 50
Haskell Fagan 30
7-8 Girls and Boys
Javion Jones 90
Caden DeTar 90
Rania Khandaker 70
Alexia Palacio 70
Emma Ventura 50
9-10 Girls and Boys
Lilly Giorsetti 200
Reagon Cannon 90
Jose Fuentes 90
Isabella Motter 70
William Plank 30
11-13 Girls
Reagon Maxie 70
11-13 Boys
14-17 Girls
14-17 Boys
Jayden Jones 90
Kyle Muleherjee 70
18 & Over Women
18-29 Men
30 & Over Men
Chris Beben 80
Victor Williams 70


www.MartialArtSites.com