AZMARRS    

traditional/open/musical forms rules

age/rank rule

events

calendar

membership app.

musical 2018

weapons 2018

forms 2018

point sparring 2018

continuous sparring 2018

state champs

problem/question

Black Belts

10 & Under Girls and Boys
Anthony Barone 170
Jacob Leo 110
Connor Davis 100
Gannon Heslin 90
David Rounds 70
Jonny Comer 60
Serra Robinson 50
Colton Calantog 30
Caden Girunow 20
11-13 Girls
Noelle Hom 190
Kaitlyn Garay 170
Tabbytha Tooley 150
McKenna Davis 90
Mariana Aguilar 70
11-13 Boys
Austin Bolstad 200
Cole Dickey 170
Ethyn Terhune 150
Marco Aguinaldo 90
Ethan Gohn 90
David Mincks 90
Logan Scrima 70
Devon Olson 70
Anthony Barone 70
Race Armstrong 60
Jacobb Leo 50
Cameron Hartman 40
Grantham Smith 30
Josh Leo 20
14-17 Girls
Cassie Scrima 220
Emme Velasco 170
Chloe Hom 100
Nicole Hart 70
Katie Yokoyama 70
Emma Fredrickson 50
Kymberly Chausse 20
14-17 Boys
Louis Velasco 180
Christopher Manuel 160
Luke Brewington 110
Dagger DePalma 80
David Mincks 60
Nico Collins 40
Justin Mou 40
Julian Sanchez 30
18-29 Women
Sarah Collins 200
Jenna Brilon 190
Lexi Dixon 170
Kaitlin Livingston 50
30 & Over Women
Tressa Wimer 40
18-23 Men
Jordon DePalma 130
Josh Culbreath 90
Albert Hernandez 50
Tyler Pooley 30
24-29 Men
Alex Armstrong 170
Andy Gonzalez 70
30 & Over Men
Vincent Trocchio 200
Jorge Alonzo 90
Jason Houle 80
Keir Reinhardt 50
Arthur Strutzenberg 30


Advance Belt

7 & 8 Girls and Boys
Siddhanth Gupta 90
Danika Alonzo 70
Angelo Barone 50
9-10 Girls and Boys
Victor Engh 110
Camden Smith 90
Trinity Hazell 80
Hunter Martinez 70
Trey Luis 40
11-13 Girls
Andi Swirbul 60
11-13 Boys
Chris Dixon Jr. 240
Milad Fallah 90
Jorge Alonzo 70
Charles Roth 60
Mei AiLi Seifert 40
14-17 Girls
14-17 Boys
Jacob Hodes 90
18 & Over Women
Nicole Lasota 50
18-29 Men
30 & Over Men
Jon Gummo-Wagner 70
Michelle Ford 30


Intermediate Belt

6 & Under Girls and Boys
7-8 Girls and Boys
Emily Gummo-Wagner 90
Fiona Gummo-Wagner 70
Quincy Degillo 60
Gavin Taylor 60
Orion Montes 40
9-10 Girls and Boys
Lukas Johnson 90
Airyn Duncan 70
Victor Engh 60
Cy Durfee 60
Hudson Ortiz 40
11-13 Girls
Jocelyn Dickey 170
Desirae Duncan 70
11-13 Boys
Hiram Baez 90
Tristin Lower 60
14-17 Girls
14-17 Boys
18 & Over Women
Jennifer Gummo-Wagner 60
18-29 Men
30 & Over Men
Wyatt Duncan 90
Matthew Wright 70
Bill Kenney 60


Beginner Belt

6 & Under Girls and Boys
Rashad Khatum 90
Khalia Fagan 90
Mni Lopez 70
Ella Labarda 70
Fernando Alonzo 50
Haskell Fagan 30
7-8 Girls and Boys
Javion Jones 90
Caden DeTar 90
Rania Khandaker 70
Alexia Palacio 70
Emma Ventura 50
9-10 Girls and Boys
Lilly Giorsetti 200
Reagon Cannon 90
Jose Fuentes 90
Isabella Motter 70
William Plank 30
11-13 Girls
Reagon Maxie 70
11-13 Boys
14-17 Girls
14-17 Boys
Jayden Jones 90
Kyle Muleherjee 70
18 & Over Women
18-29 Men
30 & Over Men
Chris Beben 80
Victor Williams 70


www.MartialArtSites.com