Forms 2019

Open  
Black Belt  
10 & Under Girls and Boys  
Aidan Strutzenberg 370
Riley Callahan 90
Michelle Ford 60
11-13 Girls and Boys  
Nathan Hoff 120
David Rounds 60
14-17 Girls and Boys  
David Mincks 350
Riley Callahan 170
Louis Velasco 80
Luke Nguyen 60
Arthur Strutunberg 50
18 & Over Women  
Michelle Ford 180
18-29 Men  
Dagger DePalma 100
Corey Williams 90
Riley Callahan 80
Jake Tanseman 60
30 & Over Men  
Advance Belt  
7-8 Girls and Boys  
Fiona Gummo-Wagner 100
Gabriel Basurto 80
9-10 Girls and Boys  
Caden DeTar 180
Thinura Ginige 140
Analisa Rios 120
Alexia Palacio 120
Fiona Gummo-Wagner 40
Emily Gummo-Wagner 40
Gregory Howard 20
11-13 Girls and Boys  
Tristin Lower 160
   
Logan Peterson 60
Kristyna Vykulil 40
Airyn Duncan 20
14-17 Girls and Boys  
Tyler Keen 80
Nipuna Ginige 160
Lexi Midton 40
18 & Over Men and Women  
Michelle Ford 250
Beg/Int Belt  
6 & Under Girls and Boys  
Antonio Hernandez 100
Leighahna Bebb 90
Mateo Jimerez 80
Kaylee Detar 80
Abigale Angelo 60
Everette Murdoch 40
Gemma Tarling 20
7-8 Girls and Boys  
Kaylee Fleming 220
Ashlee Stapleton 180
Dylan Reeves 80
Tristin Duncan 60
Terry Donniaquo 40
Ellie Martin 40
Garred Howard 20
9-10 Girls and Boys  
Allison Herrara 80
Dani Sanches 60
Jac Canddoria 40
McKenna Cook 20
11-13 Girls and Boys  
Jaedon Tombler 100
Ethan Roberts 90
Isabel Angelo 80
Cat Harrington 80
Joseph Crum 60
Breydon Sedwick 60
Sahara Seiterth 40
14-17 Girls and Boys  
Cat Harrinton 20
18 & Over Men and Women  
Bernadette Fleming 170
Marcus Williams 160
Lilleann Bebb 160
Jeffery Wolf 60
Theodora Thyr 50
 
   
Traditional  
Black Belt  
10 & Under Girls and Boys  
Angleo Barone 280
Devin Naiura 170
Oscar Medina 150
Heidi Lancu 100
Gannon Heslin 90
Ani Chudi 90
Victor Engh 80
Siddanth Gupta 70
Sid Gupta 70
Ryan Vasquez 60
Jocelyn Orrell 60
Benjamin Warner 60
Trey Luis 50
Hunter Martinez 40
 Benjamin Warner 30
11-13 Girls and Boys  
Trinity Hazell 190
Anthony Barone 190
Tyler Iancu 180
Jacob Leo 180
Nathan Hoff 120
Talon Meir 90
Audin Duprey 80
Aislinn Kelley 80
Tabbytha Tooley 70
Taylor Dayton 60
Jacklyn Busby 60
Ezana Solomon 60
Braven Velasco 60
Brandon King 60
Ryan Chopra 50
Jacob Lew  50
Heidi Lanco 40
Gali Iniguez 40
Austin Bolstad 30
Serra Robinson 20
14-17 Girls and Boys  
Emme Velasco 240
Louis Velasco 220
Cassie Scrima 200
Andrew Tellas 180
Mariana Aguilar 140
Christopher Manuel 130
Nicole Hart 120
Luke Nguyen 100
Riley Hanley 70
 Riley Hanley 70
Ethan Gohn 60
Andrea VanDuyne 60
Riley Callahan 30
Katie Yokoyama 30
Andrea Varela 20
18 & Over Women  
Sarah Collins 220
Callie Gregory 170
Michelle Ford 140
Lexi Dixon 100
Brock Jordon 90
Jenna Barz 80
Sarah Harrington 70
Lisa Orrell 40
18-29 Men  
Brock Jordan 240
Dagger DePalma 100
Jordon DePalma  90
Riley Callahan 80
Jake Tangeman 80
Jake Tanseman 60
30 & Over Men  
Vincent Trocchio 120
Chris Dixon 100
Brock Jordan 70
Arthur Strutunberg 50
Heath Orrell 20
Advance Belt  
7 & 8 Girls and Boys  
Xavier Tombler 100
Fiona Gummo-Wagner 100
Cam Cohen 100
Miles Fernandez 80
Gavin Trezza 60
Ethan Fischioni 60
Gregory Howard 40
Babriel Basurto 40
9-10 Girls and Boys  
Caden DeTar 180
Analisa Rios 140
Max Hindes 110
Gavin Taylor 100
Oscar Medina 90
Abigail Callahan 90
Thinura Ginige 80
Luke Brokars  70
Tyler Tiner 60
Emily Gummo-Wagner 60
Riley Biek 40
Fiona Gummo-Wagner 40
11-13 Girls and Boys  
Tristin Lower 160
Ethan Sobelman 160
Ben Lippert 90
Isabella Motten 60
Airyn Duncan 40
Coleton Hill 20
14-17 Girls and Boys  
Nipuna Ginige 160
Heather Lasota 100
Aidan Sellers 90
James Conlin 60
18 & Over Men and Women  
Michelle Ford 210
Bernadette Fleming 100
Angela Thomas 80
Stacy Crum 60
Intermediate Belt  
6 & Under Girls and Boys  
7-8 Girls and Boys  
Ryan Fleming 180
Ashlee Stapleton 180
Cameron Fried  160
Grant Mclean 140
Mackenzie Nguyen 100
Jaydan Walker 80
Ethan Bustamante 70
Terry Donniaquo 60
Savannah Gallegos 60
Garred Howard 20
9-10 Girls and Boys  
Derik Dahm 160
Roksanne Kreitzman 140
Alexis Emmert 130
Kennedy Emmert 110
Nicholas Fox 80
London Maas 80
Jac Candelaria 80
Zoe Toney 60
Gavin Owens 60
Kayden Topel 20
11-13 Girls and Boys  
Isabella Motter 250
Chyanne Sligo 120
Jaedon Tombler 100
Ben Lippert  90
Anthony Crady 80
Zoey Emmert 70
Charlie Owens 60
14-17 Girls and Boys  
Athena Sligo 140
Theodora Thyr 90
18 & Over Men and Women  
Bernadette Fleming 180
Ben Robinson 180
Marcus Williams 100
Joshua Gallegos 80
Jackie Selferth 60
Andrew Jones 40
Lillean Bebb 20
Beginner Belt  
6 & Under Girls and Boys  
Jaycelynn Hermsen 100
Kelsie Lind 80
Gemma Tarling 80
Leighanna Bebb 60
Kaylee Lind 60
7-8 Girls and Boys  
Larisa Bennett 100
Kaylee Fleming 100
Ptah Cotton 90
Dexter Baker 90
Curtis Harvey III 80
Cooper Lind 60
9-10 Girls and Boys  
Kayden Topel 100
Tierany Harvey 80
Sophia Buse 60
Lucas Bennett 60
11-13 Girls and Boys  
Sahara Seiterth 80
Lucas Bennett 80
Braelynn Rokey 40
14-17 Girls and Boys  
Cat Harrinton 60
18 & Over Men and Women  
Jeffery Wolf 220
Lilleann Bebb 160
Makayla Fenn 70
Jason Sligo  70
Jaime Hart 60
Bernadette Fleming 50