Point Sparring 2023

Point Sparring
PRO (BLACK BELTS)
10 & Under Girls and Boys
JD Atton 270
Tucker McCallum 220
Simon Mathews 90
Connor Heller 90
Dominic Campos 80
Jack Kenyon 60
Leela Levan 30
Corbin Riffell 30
11-13 Girls
Zoe Toney 250
Ashlee Stapleton 220
Alexia Palacio 160
Brooke Hansen 100
Bailey Rogers 100
Brooklyn Campos 70
Ava Riffell 50
Leah Chandler 30
11-13 Boys
Cameron Fried 320
Max Hindes 230
Logan Kingsborough 220
Kayden Topel 90
Derick Dahm 90
Max Pierce 80
Grant McLean 80
Gavin Owens 80
Dexter Baker 80
Davy Kenyon 80
Teague Brooks 70
JD Atton 70
Eddie Kwiatkowski 70
Cole Gustafson 70
Tanish Sinha 60
Pranav Lakshmanan 50
Brendon Ruvolo 50
Aarush Vijay 50
14-17 Girls
Loralei Gilbert 270
Cali Appelbe 170
Isabel Portugal 90
Aurora Tully 90
Lexi Midton 70
14-17 Boys
Nathan Hoff 380
Tyler Tiner 290
Dylan Phillips 170
Brendon Ullo 70
Aydin Duprey 70
Anthony Crady 60
William Robinson 50
William Carpio 50
Logan Peterson 40
Caden DeTar 30
Aaron Vazquez 30
Derik Dahm 20
Breck Johnson 20
18-29 Women
Katie Trent 290
Anastasia Vilkiski 70
30 & Over Women
Leah Ochoa 290
Michelle Ford 160
Inez Gebhart 160
Lilleann Bebb 50
18-23 Men
Miguel Jimenez 90
William Carpio 50
24-29 Men
Brock Jordan  140
Miguel Jimenez 90
30 & Over Men
Wesley Lee 160
Brandon Detar 90
Andrew Jones 70
Ryan Levan 50
Jay Pond 30
SEMI-PRO (ADVANCE BELTS)
7 & 8 Girls and Boys
Troy Curko 90
Rebecca Jackson 70
Grayson Thomas 60
9-10 Girls and Boys
Jack Kenyon 180
Brinlee Adami 100
Kaylee DeTar 90
Javier Gonzalez 90
Emily Nguyen 90
Evan Freeborn 70
Ryder Folsom 50
Trinity Kaplan 30
Eli Matthews 30
11-13 Girls
Nina Kaplan 90
Claire Justice 80
Emsley McInturff 70
Milana Rhorer 60
11-13 Boys
Gavyn Williams 240
Will Ferro 180
Davy Kenyon 120
Andre Jarratt 90
Micah Mooi 80
Anthony Manning 80
Micah Saroni 70
Hunter Morris 70
Idris Jackson 60
Brody Wheeler 50
Zayden Carter 20
14-17 Girls
Alexa Perez 70
Claire Justice 50
14-17 Boys
Rylan Morris 110
18 & Over Women
18-29 Men
Brenden Ashby 90
30 & Over Men
Jax Miller 90
Alejandro Fierros 70
AMATEUR (COLOR BELTS)
6 & Under Girls and Boys
7-8 Girls and Boys
Noah Kline 110
Sawyer Tanner 90
Troy Curko 80
Gabe Dingott 80
Payson Janssen 70
Lennon Criscione 60
Harper Baldi 60
Miro Woodworth 50
Letty McInturff 50
Colton Harte 30
9-10 Girls and Boys
Zoey Rushing 90
Dalton Hamm 80
Scarlett Pratt 70
Hadley Thede 70
Tommy Polonsky 60
Helena Dingott 40
11-13 Girls
Zoey Rushing 160
Maybelle Gose 140
Emsley McInturff 80
Anna Knittle 60
11-13 Boys
Chandler Houck 320
Hunter Morris 150
Will Ferro 90
Christian Benevento 70
Gavyn Williams 50
Matthew Evans 30
14-17 Girls
Madeline Terry 90
Sabina Mader 70
14-17 Boys
Matthew Eisenburg 90
Ridge Woodworth 50
Hunter Woodworth 30
18 & Over Women
Erica Evans 90
Tasha Giacinto 70
18-29 Men
Ethan Africano 80
Howard Jover 60
Seth Cooper 50
30 & Over Men
Conrad Branden 90
Beren Dingott 80
Nathan Woodworth 70